FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 4537370
nr 453 7370
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Lenght: ()
Rokoko, längd: 115, djup: 55, höjd: 80 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
25000
SEK 26000
Monday February 26 2007
at 16:00:00